Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
- List
- Mixed
- Map
ZIP Code: 92570
Price Reduced
Map
37 Properties Available In 92570
37 Properties Available In 92570
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
459 Highland Vista WAY, Perris, CA 92570
MLS# IV26208553 Listed by RICHARD FIGUEROA of ELEVATE REAL ESTATE AGENCY$435,000
2
2
1,344 SqFt
Active
MLS# IV26208553459 Highland Vista Way, Perris, CA 92570
Listed by RICHARD FIGUEROA of ELEVATE REAL ESTATE AGENCY$435,000
2
2
1,344 SqFt
Active
$765,000
5
3
2,912 SqFt
Active
MLS# RS2618613819434 Eldorado, Perris, CA 92570
Listed by Julio Pingarron of Home View Realty$765,000
5
3
2,912 SqFt
Active
20276 Oleander, Perris, CA 92570
MLS# PW26228824 Listed by Giselle Ongkeko of Giselle Ongkeko, Broker$1,800
2
1
720 SqFt
Active
MLS# PW262288242411 Wild Oak CT, Perris, CA 92570
MLS# SW26220630 Listed by Cynthia Nemelka of Menifee Real Estate Group$3,095
3
2
1,771 SqFt
Active
MLS# SW262206302411 Wild Oak Court, Perris, CA 92570
Listed by Cynthia Nemelka of Menifee Real Estate Group$3,095
3
2
1,771 SqFt
Active
27107 Read, Perris, CA 92570
MLS# SW26214363 Listed by Luis Hernandez of Express Realty & Investments$2,500
3
2
840 SqFt
Active
MLS# SW26214363$5,000
3
3
1,964 SqFt
Active
MLS# IV2621387723874 Rhodes Avenue, Perris, CA 92570
Listed by EDSON MIRANDA of OFFERCITY HOMES$5,000
3
3
1,964 SqFt
Active
27107 Read, Perris, CA 92570
Listed by Luis Hernandez of Express Realty & Investments$2,500
3
2
840 SqFt
Active
$699,900
4
2
1,980 SqFt
Active
MLS# CV2621006217075 Multiview, Perris, CA 92570
Listed by Robert Winters of RE/MAX TIME REALTY$699,900
4
2
1,980 SqFt
Active
19910 Heavern Court, Perris, CA 92570
Listed by GABRIELA HANSON of NEST REAL ESTATE$670,000
3
2
1,924 SqFt
Active
19316 Aspenleaf, Perris, CA 92570
Listed by Candyce Bozner of GRAND TERRACE REAL ESTATE$785,000
5
3
2,920 SqFt
Active
449 Crown Ridge Road, Perris, CA 92570
Listed by Deanna Vela of Realty Masters and Associates$409,900
2
2
1,652 SqFt
Active
21798 Ridgedale Drive, Lake Mathews, CA 92570
Listed by Michael Douglas of Coldwell Banker Realty$950,000
4
2
2,190 SqFt
Active
$670,000
3
2
1,924 SqFt
Active
MLS# IV26193566$335,000
3
2
1,344 SqFt
Active
MLS# IV2618252322401 Ellis Avenue, Perris, CA 92570
Listed by JP LONDONO of COLDWELL BANKER ASSOC BRKR/CL$694,000
3
2
960 SqFt
Active
661 Roadrunner, Perris, CA 92570
Listed by BILLEY DOOLEY of LAKE HILLS REALTY INC$335,000
3
2
1,344 SqFt
Active
22801 Norbert Street, Lake Mathews, CA 92570
Listed by KARI JANIKOWSKI of KJ Realty Group Inc.$1,100,000
3
5
3,400 SqFt
Active
23485 Marshall Street, Perris, CA 92570
Listed by Carlos Tatum of West Shores Realty, Inc.$799,999
3
2
1,710 SqFt
Active
- 1
- 2
