Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
- List
- Mixed
- Map
ZIP Code: 92620
Open House
Map
109 Properties Available In 92620
109 Properties Available In 92620
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
$2,160,000
4
3
2,232 SqFt
Active
MLS# OC26229459$1,485,000
3
3
1,645 SqFt
Active
MLS# OC26229320$599,900
2
1
809 SqFt
Active
MLS# PW262292147 Canyonwood, Irvine, CA 92620
Listed by Sammy Mu of Visionaire Real Estate$2,160,000
4
3
2,232 SqFt
Active
80 Streamwood, Irvine, CA 92620
Listed by Brian Smith of Showcase Agency, Inc.$599,900
2
1
809 SqFt
Active
41 Darlington, Irvine, CA 92620
Listed by Kelly Kwon of JK Realtage Group Inc.$3,900
2
2
1,291 SqFt
Active
16 Hidalgo, Irvine, CA 92620
MLS# OC26227777 Listed by Lydia Gracian-Beard of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty$5,900
4
3
2,400 SqFt
Active
MLS# OC262277778 Ribera, Irvine, CA 92620
Listed by Candice Uy of T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants$1,748,000
4
3
2,476 SqFt
Active
16 Hidalgo, Irvine, CA 92620
Listed by Lydia Gracian-Beard of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty$5,900
4
3
2,400 SqFt
Active
$1,748,000
4
3
2,476 SqFt
Active
MLS# PW26221538$3,900
2
2
1,291 SqFt
Active
MLS# OC26226898191 Wild Lilac, Irvine, CA 92620
MLS# WS26225813 Listed by QING LIU of PACIFIC STERLING REALTY/Irvine$1,428,000
3
3
1,987 SqFt
Coming Soon
MLS# WS262258139 Oakhurst, Irvine, CA 92620
Listed by Mike Dunn of Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop$2,238,000
4
3
2,300 SqFt
Active
$1,948,000
4
3
2,246 SqFt
Active
MLS# OC2613085848 Parkcrest, Irvine, CA 92620
Listed by Yan Wang of Harvest Realty Development, Inc.$2,749,000
5
4
3,004 SqFt
Active
68 Meander, Irvine, CA 92620
Listed by Lesley Liu of Pinnacle Real Estate Group$1,948,000
4
3
2,246 SqFt
Active
$2,398,000
5
3
2,786 SqFt
Active
MLS# WS26221411$2,238,000
4
3
2,300 SqFt
Active
MLS# OC2619286832 Laurelwood, Irvine, CA 92620
Listed by CHUNYING BAO of Wetrust Realty$2,398,000
5
3
2,786 SqFt
Active
$2,050,000
4
3
2,259 SqFt
Active
MLS# OC26222800$869,000
2
1
1,270 SqFt
Active
MLS# OC262215531 Straw Flower, Irvine, CA 92620
MLS# OC26220204 Listed by Mike Dunn of Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop$5,250
4
3
2,135 SqFt
Active
MLS# OC26220204111 Omar, Irvine, CA 92620
Listed by Chloe Parker of Universal Elite Inc.$2,050,000
4
3
2,259 SqFt
Active
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
